PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:48:48 |
43,61 |
2 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
00:59 |
|
3 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
01:35 |
|
4 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
01:36 |
|
5 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
01:40 |
|
6 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:40 |
|
7 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
01:43 |
|
8 |
TORRES MUIA?O Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:43 |
|
9 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:43 |
|
10 |
PARRINELLO Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
01:43 |
|
11 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:43 |
|
12 |
SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:43 |
|
13 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:46 |
|
14 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
01:46 |
|
15 |
QUAADE Rasmus Christian |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
01:46 |
|
16 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
01:46 |
|
17 |
HOEM Bjorn Tore |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
01:46 |
|
18 |
BOSTOCK Matthew |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
01:46 |
|
19 |
SAGNIER Théo |
FRA |
|
01:46 |
|
20 |
PENVEN Clément |
FRA |
|
01:51 |
|
21 |
PIRY Christopher |
FRA |
|
01:51 |
|
22 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
01:51 |
|
23 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
01:51 |
|
24 |
PICOUX Maximilien |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
01:51 |
|
25 |
Adam Hartley |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
01:51 |
|
26 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:57 |
|
27 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
01:57 |
|
28 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
01:57 |
|
29 |
JORGENSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
01:57 |
|
30 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:00 |
|
31 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:00 |
|
32 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
02:00 |
|
33 |
BECRET Geoffroy |
FRA |
|
02:00 |
|
34 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
BURGOS BH |
02:00 |
|
35 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:00 |
|
36 |
WALKER Joey |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:00 |
|
37 |
BRAUN Julian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:07 |
|
38 |
STRITZINGER Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:07 |
|
39 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:07 |
|
40 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:07 |
|
41 |
LEROUX Pascal |
FRA |
|
02:07 |
|
42 |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:07 |
|
43 |
KORNER Max Emil Boholm |
NOR |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
02:07 |
|
44 |
SAMPARISI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:07 |
|
45 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:07 |
|
46 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:07 |
|
47 |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:07 |
|
48 |
SHAW Damien |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:07 |
|
49 |
ANTI Enzo |
FRA |
|
02:07 |
|
50 |
HARRISON Samuel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:13 |
|
51 |
DONDERS Jelle |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:13 |
|
52 |
AMADORI Julien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:13 |
|
53 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:13 |
|
54 |
PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
02:13 |
|
55 |
DENNIS Ashley |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:13 |
|
56 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:13 |
|
57 |
YSSAAD Yannis |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:13 |
|
58 |
NICOLAS Théo |
FRA |
|
02:19 |
|
59 |
HENNEBRY Conor |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:21 |
|
60 |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:21 |
|
61 |
GARBET Nicolas |
FRA |
|
02:21 |
|
62 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:21 |
|
63 |
STIJNS Wayne |
NED |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:23 |
|
64 |
CATANIA Claudio |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:23 |
|
65 |
LINARES MISIONER Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:23 |
|
66 |
RÓZSA Balázs |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:23 |
|
67 |
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:23 |
|
68 |
JEREMY CABOT |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:23 |
|
69 |
YOSHIDA Yuto |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:23 |
|
70 |
DERIAUX Florian |
FRA |
|
02:23 |
|
71 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
|
02:23 |
|
72 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
02:29 |
|
73 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
02:35 |
|
74 |
LATHAM Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:35 |
|
75 |
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat |
KAZ |
|
02:39 |
|
76 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:42 |
|
77 |
MCKENNA Sean |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:44 |
|
78 |
EINHAUS Frederik |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:48 |
|
79 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:57 |
|
80 |
ZHUMAKAN Alisher |
KAZ |
|
03:07 |
|
81 |
KNEISKY Morgan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:13 |
|
82 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:15 |
|
83 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:15 |
|
84 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:15 |
|
85 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
03:17 |
|
86 |
CANEPA Leonardo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:33 |
|
87 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
03:39 |
|
88 |
STIEN Adriaan Aas |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
03:39 |
|
89 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:41 |
|
90 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:03 |
|
91 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
04:38 |
|
92 |
VANDREPOTTE Anthony |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
09:50 |
|
93 |
GAINEYEV Robert |
KAZ |
|
09:50 |
|
94 |
MIZUNO Kyohei |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:50 |
|
95 |
NAKATA Takuya |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:51 |
|
96 |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
09:51 |
|
97 |
VON FOLSACH Casper |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
09:51 |
|
98 |
CLAXTON Angus |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
09:51 |
|
99 |
PETRINI Francesco |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
09:51 |
|
100 |
HOLT Joe |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
09:51 |
|
101 |
MADSEN Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
09:51 |
|
102 |
HENNESSY Jacob |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
09:51 |
|
103 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
09:51 |
|
104 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
09:51 |
|
105 |
VEKEMAN Maxime |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
09:51 |
|
106 |
OLIESLAGERS Bob |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
09:51 |
|
107 |
OUSTRY Thomas |
FRA |
|
09:51 |
|
108 |
GALLE Tom |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
09:51 |
|
109 |
WARAS Corentin |
FRA |
|
10:01 |
|
110 |
VASSILENKOV Roman |
KAZ |
|
10:10 |
|
111 |
Sergey Shatovkin |
KAZ |
|
10:30 |
|
OTL |
LAMARRE Sony |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:53 |
|
DNS |
TURAR Assylkhan |
KAZ |
|
|
|
DNF |
KAISE Julien |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
DASSONVILLE Flavien |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:48:32 |
|
2 |
GERARD Arnaud |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
01:05 |
|
3 |
LE CUNFF Kevin |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
01:47 |
|
4 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
01:52 |
|
5 |
TOMMASSINI Fabio |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
01:56 |
|
6 |
LE ROUX Romain |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:56 |
|
7 |
HOELGAARD Markus |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
01:59 |
|
8 |
TORRES MUIA?O Pablo |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:59 |
|
9 |
GUYOT Yann |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
01:59 |
|
10 |
PARRINELLO Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
01:59 |
|
11 |
VAN DEN BERG Lars |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
01:59 |
|
12 |
SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
01:59 |
|
13 |
JARRIER Benoit |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:02 |
|
14 |
CANUTI Federico |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:02 |
|
15 |
QUAADE Rasmus Christian |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
02:02 |
|
16 |
KERFOOT-ROBSON Dylan |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:02 |
|
17 |
HOEM Bjorn Tore |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
02:02 |
|
18 |
BOSTOCK Matthew |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
02:02 |
|
19 |
SAGNIER Théo |
FRA |
|
02:02 |
|
20 |
PENVEN Clément |
FRA |
|
02:07 |
|
21 |
PIRY Christopher |
FRA |
|
02:07 |
|
22 |
CALLEEUW Joeri |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:07 |
|
23 |
HAGEN Carl Fredrik |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
02:07 |
|
24 |
PICOUX Maximilien |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
02:07 |
|
25 |
Adam Hartley |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
02:07 |
|
26 |
CORBEL Erwann |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:13 |
|
27 |
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw |
POL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:13 |
|
28 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:13 |
|
29 |
JORGENSEN Mathias |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
02:13 |
|
30 |
STEWART Mark |
GBR |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:16 |
|
31 |
WALLS Matthew |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
02:16 |
|
32 |
BECRET Geoffroy |
FRA |
|
02:16 |
|
33 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
BURGOS BH |
02:16 |
|
34 |
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:16 |
|
35 |
WALKER Joey |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:16 |
|
36 |
BRAUN Julian |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:23 |
|
37 |
STRITZINGER Joshua |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
02:23 |
|
38 |
HAMELINK Jasper |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:23 |
|
39 |
KRUL Stef |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:23 |
|
40 |
LEROUX Pascal |
FRA |
|
02:23 |
|
41 |
BESCOND Jeremy |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:23 |
|
42 |
KORNER Max Emil Boholm |
NOR |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
02:23 |
|
43 |
SAMPARISI Nicolas |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:23 |
|
44 |
CARLINI Ettore |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
02:23 |
|
45 |
JAKIN Alo |
EST |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:23 |
|
46 |
MENUT David |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:23 |
|
47 |
SHAW Damien |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:23 |
|
48 |
ANTI Enzo |
FRA |
|
02:23 |
|
49 |
HUDRY Florian |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:26 |
|
50 |
HARRISON Samuel |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:29 |
|
51 |
DONDERS Jelle |
BEL |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:29 |
|
52 |
AMADORI Julien |
FRA |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:29 |
|
53 |
BALDO Nicolas |
FRA |
HP BTP - AUBER 93 |
02:29 |
|
54 |
PEDERSEN Nicklas Bøje |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
02:29 |
|
55 |
DENNIS Ashley |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:29 |
|
56 |
DANIEL Maxime |
FRA |
FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT |
02:29 |
|
57 |
YSSAAD Yannis |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
02:29 |
|
58 |
NICOLAS Théo |
FRA |
|
02:35 |
|
59 |
HENNEBRY Conor |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
02:37 |
|
60 |
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:37 |
|
61 |
GARBET Nicolas |
FRA |
|
02:37 |
|
62 |
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
02:37 |
|
63 |
STIJNS Wayne |
NED |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:39 |
|
64 |
CATANIA Claudio |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:39 |
|
65 |
LINARES MISIONER Oscar |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:39 |
|
66 |
RÓZSA Balázs |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
02:39 |
|
67 |
JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio |
ESP |
BURGOS BH |
02:39 |
|
68 |
JEREMY CABOT |
FRA |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:39 |
|
69 |
YOSHIDA Yuto |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:39 |
|
70 |
DERIAUX Florian |
FRA |
|
02:39 |
|
71 |
NISU Oskar |
EST |
|
02:39 |
|
72 |
PACCHIARDO Davide |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
02:45 |
|
73 |
SKJERPING Kristoffer |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
02:51 |
|
74 |
LATHAM Christopher |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
02:51 |
|
75 |
MIRALIYEV Sultanmurat |
KAZ |
|
02:55 |
|
76 |
SEYNAEVE Lander |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
02:58 |
|
77 |
MCKENNA Sean |
IRL |
AN POST CHAIN REACTION |
03:00 |
|
78 |
EINHAUS Frederik |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
03:04 |
|
79 |
VERMEULEN Emiel |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
03:13 |
|
80 |
ZHUMAKAN Alisher |
KAZ |
|
03:23 |
|
81 |
KNEISKY Morgan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:27 |
|
82 |
DI SANTE Antonio |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:31 |
|
83 |
RUSCETTA Andrea |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:31 |
|
84 |
THOMPSON Michael |
GBR |
TEAM WIGGINS |
03:31 |
|
85 |
VEREECKEN Nicolas |
BEL |
ROUBAIX - LILLE METROPOLE |
03:33 |
|
86 |
CANEPA Leonardo |
ITA |
GM EUROPA OVINI |
03:49 |
|
87 |
HALVORSEN Kristoffer |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
03:55 |
|
88 |
STIEN Adriaan Aas |
NOR |
JOKER ICOPAL |
03:55 |
|
89 |
LEVASSEUR Jordan |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
03:57 |
|
90 |
POULHIES Stéphane |
FRA |
ARMEE DE TERRE |
04:19 |
|
91 |
IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
04:54 |
|
92 |
VANDREPOTTE Anthony |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
10:06 |
|
93 |
GAINEYEV Robert |
KAZ |
|
10:06 |
|
94 |
MIZUNO Kyohei |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:06 |
|
95 |
NAKATA Takuya |
JPN |
INTERPRO CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:07 |
|
96 |
ARIESEN Johim |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
10:07 |
|
97 |
VON FOLSACH Casper |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
10:07 |
|
98 |
CLAXTON Angus |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
10:07 |
|
99 |
PETRINI Francesco |
ITA |
D'AMICO UTENSILNORD |
10:07 |
|
100 |
HOLT Joe |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
10:07 |
|
101 |
MADSEN Frederik |
DEN |
TEAM GIANT - CASTELLI |
10:07 |
|
102 |
HENNESSY Jacob |
GBR |
GREAT BRITAIN |
10:07 |
|
103 |
HENN Luca |
GER |
TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS |
10:07 |
|
104 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE - LOSCH |
10:07 |
|
105 |
VEKEMAN Maxime |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
10:07 |
|
106 |
OLIESLAGERS Bob |
NED |
METEC - TKH CONTINENTAL CYCLINGTEAM P/B MANTEL |
10:07 |
|
107 |
OUSTRY Thomas |
FRA |
|
10:07 |
|
108 |
GALLE Tom |
BEL |
T.PALM PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON |
10:07 |
|
109 |
WARAS Corentin |
FRA |
|
10:17 |
|
110 |
VASSILENKOV Roman |
KAZ |
|
10:26 |
|
111 |
Sergey Shatovkin |
KAZ |
|
10:46 |
|